Corporaciones de la Democracia

Corporaciones de la Democracia

 

1979-1983

  Múrez García, Francisco     Alcalde
Sánchez Márquez, Joaquín     Teniente Alcalde PCE
Aljama Adamuz, Modesto     Teniente Alcalde PCE
Ruiz Nadales, Antonio     Concejal PCE
Trócoli Plaza, Rafael     Concejal PCE
Olivares Muñoz, Juan     Concejal PCE
Lucena Ramírez, Juan     Teniente Alcalde PSOE
Ariza Serrano, Manuel     Concejal PSOE
García Ballesteros, Juan     Concejal PSOE
Soret Salado, Alfonso     Concejal PSOE
Muñoz García, Antonio     Teniente Alcalde UCD
Lozano Muñoz, Gabriel     Concejal UCD
Quero Ruiz, Manuel     Concejal UCD

 

1983-1987

  Ruz Villegas, Enrique      Alcalde
Muñoz Pino, Pedro,      Teniente Alcalde PSOE
Aljaro Estepa, Cristobal      Teniente Alcalde PSOE
Del Río Moreno, José      Concejal PSOE
Soret Salado, Alfonso      Concejal PSOE
Ruz Urbano, Rafael      Concejal PSOE 
Aljama Prieto, Antonio      Concejal PSOE
Jiménez Campos, Juan      Teniente Alcalde PCE
Aljama Adamuz, Modesto      Concejal PCE   
Olivares Muñoz, Juan      Concejal PCE 
Luque Naranjo, Antonio      Concejal PCE
Ruíz Acosta, Manuel      Concejal PCE  
Osuna Cobos, Francisco      Concejal PCE 
Seco de Herrera Agulló, Esteban      Tte. Alcalde AP
Jiménez Jiménez, Rafael      Concejal AP

 

1987-1991

  Jiménez Campos, Juan      Alcalde
Espejo Ruz, José      Teniente Alcalde IU 
Gutierrez Torres, Ana Mª.      Teniente Alcalde IU 
Osuna Cobos, Francisco      Teniente Alcalde IU 
Doblas Gómez, Andrés      Concejal IU
Osuna Cobos, Alfonso      Concejal IU
Arroyo Estrada, Diego      Concejal IU   
Múrez García, Francisco      Concejal PSOE
Del Río Moreno, José      Concejal PSOE
Soret Salado, Alfonso      Concejal PSOE
Sierra Márquez, Juan Francisco      Concejal PSOE 
Muñoz Pino, Pedro,      Teniente Alcalde IND.
Urbano Peinado, Rafael      Concejal PDP  
Jiménez Jiménez, Rafael      Concejal PP

 

1991-1995

  Jiménez Campos, Juan      Alcalde
Espejo Ruz, José      Teniente Alcalde IU 
Gutierrez Torres, Ana Mª.      Teniente Alcalde IU 
Olivares Muñoz, Juan      Teniente Alcalde IU 
Montilla Sánchez, M. Carmen      Tte. Alcalde IU
Osuna Cobos, Alfonso      Concejal IU
González del Río, Manuel      Concejal IU   
González Salido, Carlos      Concejal IU
Espejo Ruz, Rafael      Concejal IU
Cabello Baras, Juan José      Concejal IU
Múrez García, Francisco      Concejal PSOE
Sierra Márquez, Juan Francisco      Concejal PSOE 
Jiménez Aguilar, Jorge      Concejal PP 

 

1995-1999

  Espejo Ruz, José      Alcalde
Olivares Muñoz, Juan      Teniente Alcalde IU 
Montilla Sánchez, M. Carmen      Tte. Alcalde IU
Cabello Baras, Juan José      Teniente Alcalde IU
López Fernández, Ana Mª.      Teniente Alcalde IU
Gálvez Pino, Juan      Concejal IU   
Osuna Cobos, Jesús      Concejal IU
Jiménez Aguilar, Jorge      Concejal PP  
López Rojas, José Mª.      Concejal PP   
Ramírez Ramírez, Manuel      Concejal PP
Mejías Polonio, Antonia      Concejala PSOE
Alejandres Romero, José      Concejal PSOE
Pino Ortíz, Enrique      Concejal PSOE

 

1999-2003

  Espejo Ruz, José      Alcalde
Gálvez Pino, Juan      Teniente Alcalde IU     
López Fernández, Ana Mª.      Teniente Alcalde IU
Soto Bolaños, Alfonso      Teniente Alcalde IU   
Ruíz Acosta, Manuel       Teniente Alcalde IU
Alcántara Alcaide, Lucía      Concejala IU
Alcántara Alcántara, Juan Antonio      Concejal IU
Hidalgo Muñoz, Juan      Concejal PSOE
Grande Crespo, Juan Antonio      Concejal PSOE
Río Valenzuela, Isabel Clara del      Concejal PSOE
Jiménez Aguilar, Jorge      Concejal PP  
Nadales Luque, Lorenzo      Concejal PP
Sierra Campos, Mª. Antonia      Concejala PP  

 

2003-2007

  Gálvez Pino, Juan      Alcalde
Ruíz Acosta, Manuel      Teniente Alcalde IU 
López Fernández, Ana Mª.      Teniente Alcalde IU
Ruíz Gálvez, Ángel       Teniente Alcalde IU   
Villegas Luna, Elena      Concejala IU
Yébenes Cáceres, Juan Carlos      Concejal IU
Hidalgo Muñoz, Juan      Concejal PSOE
Soret Salado, Concepción      Concejala PSOE     
Río Moreno, José del      Concejal PSOE
Pino Moreno, Antonio Jesús      Concejal PSOE   
Nadales Luque, Lorenzo      Concejal PP
Torres Bonilla, Juan      Concejal PP
Moreno Polonio, Antonio      Concejal PA

 

2007-2011

  Fernández Campos, Manuel      Alcalde
Márquez Martínez, M. Carmen      Teniente Alcalde PSOE
Soret Salado, Concepción      Teniente Alcalde PSOE
Río Mejías, Mateo del      Teniente Alcalde PSOE
García Arroyo, Manuel      Teniente Alcalde PSOE
Pino Márquez, Juan Manuel      Tte. Alcalde PSOE
Gálvez Pino, Juan      Concejal IU
Ángel Mª. Ruíz Gálvez      Concejal IU
López Fernández, Ana Mª.      Concejala IU
Alcaide Ruíz, Martín      Concejal IU
Montilla Sánchez, Dolores      Concejala IU
Torres Bonilla, Juan      Concejal PP
Hinojosa Daza, Rosario      Concejala PP
Moreno Polonio, Antonio      Concejal PA  

 

2011-2015

  Jiménez Campos, Juan      Alcalde
Montilla Sánchez, Mª. Dolores      Tte. Alcalde IU
Espejo Lucena, Rafael      Tte. Alcalde IU
Castillero Jemes, Inmaculada      Tte. Alcalde IU
Osuna Cobos, Alfonso      Tte. Alcalde IU
Alcaide Ruíz, Martín      Concejal IU
Fernández Campos, Manuel      Concejal PSOE
Márquez Martínez, Mª. Carmen      Concejala PSOE
Fernández Castillo, Carmen      Concejala PSOE
Gálvez Cabello, José A.      Concejal PSOE
Ruz osuna, Juan      Concejal PSOE
Jorge Jiménez Aguilar      Concejal PP
Virginia Marín Pino      Concejala PP